Wykaz ulic z zasięgiem sieci światłowodowej

Brodnica

  • 18 stycznia
  • 3 Maja
  • Agrestowa
  • Aleksandra Kruszyńskiego
  • Boczna
  • Bolesława Jastrzębskiego
  • Ceglana
  • Długa
  • Feliksa Smoczyńskiego
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Generała Stanisława Pruszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Łyskowskiego
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Janaszka
  • Jeziorna
  • Karbowska
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Kolejowa
  • Kościelna
  • Kościuszki
  • Lidzbarska
  • Litewska
  • Ludwika Grzemskiego
  • Maksymiliana Klinickiego
  • Malinowa
  • Matejki
  • Mazurska
  • Michałowska
  • Mieszka I
  • Miła
  • Mostowa
  • Niskie Brodno
  • Nowa Kolonia
  • Pienińska
  • Piwna
  • Podgórna
  • Podmiejska
  • Polna
  • Poziomkowa
  • Prosta
  • Spacerowa
  • Spokojna
  • Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
  • Stepowa
  • Strażacka
  • Strumykowa
  • Sudecka
  • Sybiraków
  • Szkolna
  • Świętokrzyska
  • Truskawkowa
  • Tylna
  • Wąska
  • Wczasowa
  • Wincentego Witosa
  • Wiśniowa
  • Witosa
  • Władysławy Zieleniewskiej
  • Zacisze
  • Zamkowa
  • Źródlana
  • Żeglarska

Karbowo

  • Letnia
  • Sportowa
  • Wczasowa
  • Willowa

Kominy

  • Orla

Kurzętnik

  • 21 stycznia
  • Antoniego Hunta
  • Betoniarska
  • Dworcowa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Grudziądzka
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Jaśminowa
  • Kościelna
  • Kwiatowa
  • Łąkowa
  • Mickiewicza
  • Mikołaja Kopernika
  • Młodości
  • Na Stoku
  • Nad Drwęcą
  • Ogrodowa
  • Okólna
  • Olbetowska
  • Parkowa
  • Piaskowa
  • Podgórna
  • Polna
  • Radosna
  • Różana
  • Rynek
  • Rzeczna
  • Słoneczna
  • Storczykowa
  • Szkolna
  • Świerkowa
  • Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • Wiejska
  • Władysława Jagiełły
  • Wodna
  • Zamkowa
  • Zaułek Widok
  • Żurawia

Lubawa

  • Biskupa Chrystiana
  • Biskupa Mikołaja Chrapickiego
  • Borek
  • Dworcowa
  • Gdańska
  • Jodłowa
  • Kazimierza Wielkiego
  • Księcia Surwabuno
  • Kupnera
  • Lipowa
  • Nad Jesionką
  • Ogrodowa
  • Papieża Jana Pawła II
  • Przemysłowa
  • Rynek
  • Rzepnikowskiego
  • Siostry Antoniny Schneider
  • Stanisława Wolskiego
  • Unii Europejskiej
  • Warszawska

Mszanowo

  • Podleśna

Nielbark

  • Gdyńska
  • Helska
  • Kwiatowa
  • Miodowa
  • Olsztyńska
  • Poznańska
  • Przemysłowa
  • Sosnowa
  • Strumykowa
  • Toruńska
  • Zacisze
  • Zakątek

Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

  • 19 Stycznia
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Działyńskich
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Jagiellońska
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Kamionki
  • Kłosowa
  • Kornela Makuszyńskiego
  • Narutowicza
  • Parkowa
  • Rolna
  • Rynek
  • Tysiąclecia
  • Zbożowa
  • Żwirki i Wigury

Podgórz

  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Gruszkowa
  • Oliwkowa
  • Orzechowa